Chauffeured transfers in Manila · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Manila with the fare shown first
Manila arranges pre-booked transfers in Manila (Philippines). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PHP and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PHP, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Manila, each with its page
- NAIA Terminal 3from PHP 277.0011 min
- Five Star Bus Co.from PHP 318.0016 min
- Makati Medical Centerfrom PHP 339.0017 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Manila requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Manila and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Manila
PHP 277.00
the cheapest route
11 min
Ninoy Aquino International Airport → NAIA Terminal 3
Prices by route
Guide prices in Manila, in PHP. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → NAIA Terminal 34.2 km · 11 minPHP 277.00from
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Five Star Bus Co.5.5 km · 16 minPHP 318.00from
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Makati Medical Center6.4 km · 17 minPHP 339.00from
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Baclaran Church6.6 km · 19 minPHP 349.00from
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Ayala Triangle Gardens6.9 km · 17 minPHP 349.00from
- Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Magallanes Station7.4 km · 19 minPHP 365.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → NAIA Terminal 3 | 4.2 km | 11 min | PHP 277.00 | See details |
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Five Star Bus Co. | 5.5 km | 16 min | PHP 318.00 | See details |
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Makati Medical Center | 6.4 km | 17 min | PHP 339.00 | See details |
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Baclaran Church | 6.6 km | 19 min | PHP 349.00 | See details |
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Ayala Triangle Gardens | 6.9 km | 17 min | PHP 349.00 | See details |
| Ninoy Aquino International Airport → Magallanes Station | 7.4 km | 19 min | PHP 365.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Manila
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
from PHP 277.00Airport
Pasay City, 1300 Metro Manila
See prices and book →Sangley Point Domestic Airport
from PHP 848.00Airport
FVRV+7Q, San Antonio, Cavite
See prices and book →Aurora Boulevard
from PHP 575.00Station
816 Aurora Blvd, Cubao, Quezon City, Metro Manila
See prices and book →Five Star Bus Co.
from PHP 318.00Station
2240 Aurora Blvd, Malibay, Pasay City, Metro Manila
See prices and book →Magallanes Station
from PHP 365.00Station
Epifanio de los Santos Ave, Dasmariñas, Makati City, Metro Manila
See prices and book →NAIA Terminal 1
from PHP 368.00Station
Parañaque, Metro Manila, Philippines
See prices and book →NAIA Terminal 2
from PHP 375.00Station
Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
See prices and book →NAIA Terminal 3
from PHP 277.00Station
Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
See prices and book →Chinese General Hospital and Medical Center
from PHP 559.00Hospital
286 Blumentritt Rd, Santa Cruz, Manila, 1014 Metro Manila
See prices and book →East Avenue Medical Center
from PHP 715.00Hospital
J2RX+V55, East Ave, Diliman, Quezon City, 1100 Metro Manila
See prices and book →Makati Medical Center
from PHP 339.00Hospital
2 Amorsolo Street, Legazpi Village, Makati, 1229 Kalakhang Maynila
See prices and book →Philippine General Hospital
from PHP 440.00Hospital
HXGP+V33, Taft Ave, Ermita, Manila, 1000 Metro Manila
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Manila?
In Manila and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Manila centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PHP before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Manila?
The fare in PHP comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Manila?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Manila?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Manila, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car